Faculty of Business and Economics - list of department bodies


This application displays a list of the bodies of the selected department. For the list of the body members use the arrow in the Members list column.

Kind of body: autonomous

BodyMembers list
Academic Senate (Faculty of Business and Economics)
Disciplinary Board (Faculty of Business and Economics)
Scientific Council (Faculty of Business and Economics)

Kind of body: other

Body
Members list
Dean's College (Faculty of Business and Economics)

Kind of body: advisory

Body
Members list
Dean's panel for quality of education (Faculty of Business and Economics)

Kind of body: committee

Body
Members list
Dean's Committee for Course Timetables (Faculty of Business and Economics)
Internal grant agency council (Faculty of Business and Economics)
Programme Board (Faculty of Business and Economics)


List of study programmes bodies

Kind of body: komise

Body
Members list
Field of Study Board for Ph.D. Study Programme (D-ARI Automation Control and Informatics)
Field of Study Board for Ph.D. Study Programme (D-EAM Economics and Management)
Field of Study Board for Ph.D. Study Programme (D-EM Economics and management)
Field of Study Board for Ph.D. Study Programme (D-EMA Economics and Management)
Field of Study Board for Ph.D. Study Programme (D-EPA Economic policy and administration)
Field of Study Board for Ph.D. Study Programme (D-HPSA Economic Policy and Administration)
Field of Study Board for Ph.D. Study Programme (D-SE System engineering and informatics)
Field of Study Board for Ph.D. Study Programme (D-SIA System Engineering and Informatics)
Study Programme Committee (B-AII Administration IS/ICT)
Study Programme Committee (B-EAM Economics and Management)
Study Programme Committee (B-EAMA Economics and Management)
Study Programme Committee (B-EM Economics and management)
Study Programme Committee (B-EMEN Economics and Management)
Study Programme Committee (B-EPA Economic policy and administration)
Study Programme Committee (B-II Engineering Informatics)
Study Programme Committee (B-MOS Trade and Services Management)
Study Programme Committee (B-SE System engineering and informatics)
Study Programme Committee (C-EM Economics and Management)
Study Programme Committee (C-EMAJ Economics and Management)
Study Programme Committee (C-EPA Economic policy and administration)
Study Programme Committee (C-II Engineering Informatics)
Study Programme Committee (C-SE System engineering and informatics)