Faculty of AgriSciences - list of department bodies


This application displays a list of the bodies of the selected department. For the list of the body members use the arrow in the Members list column.

Kind of body: autonomous

Body
Members list
Academic Senate (Faculty of AgriSciences)
Disciplinary Board (Faculty of AgriSciences)
Scientific Council (Faculty of AgriSciences)

Kind of body: other

BodyMembers list
Dean's College (Faculty of AgriSciences)
Universities Trade Union (Faculty of AgriSciences)

Kind of body: committee

Body
Members list
Dean's Committee for Course Timetables (Faculty of AgriSciences)
Dean's committee for informatics (Faculty of AgriSciences)
Internal grant agency council (Faculty of AgriSciences)


List of study programmes bodies

Kind of body: komise

Body
Members list
Field of Study Board for Ph.D. Study Programme (D-BOT Botany)
Field of Study Board for Ph.D. Study Programme (D-EEP Ecology and Environmental Protection)
Field of Study Board for Ph.D. Study Programme (D-CHE Chemistry)
Field of Study Board for Ph.D. Study Programme (D-WB Waste Biotechnology)
Field of Study Board for Ph.D. Study Programme (D-WT Waste Technology)
Study Programme Committee (B-AB Animal Breeding)
Study Programme Committee (B-AGB Agrobiology)
Study Programme Committee (B-AGE Agricultural Engineering)
Study Programme Committee (B-AS Agricultural Specialization)
Study Programme Committee (B-FT Chemistry and Food Technology)
Study Programme Committee (B-PP Plant Production)
Study Programme Committee (B-PPR Plant Protection)
Study Programme Committee (B-WT Waste Technology)
Study Programme Committee (C-AGE Agricultural Engineering)
Study Programme Committee (C-AP Animal Breeding)
Study Programme Committee (C-AS Agricultural Specialization)
Study Programme Committee (C-FT Chemistry and Food Technology)
Study Programme Committee (C-PM Plant Protection)
Study Programme Committee (C-PP Plant Production)
Study Programme Committee (C-WB Waste Biotechnology)
Study Programme Committee (C-WT Waste Technology)
Study Programme Committee (M-AE Agricultural Engineering)
Study Programme Committee (M-AP Animal Breeding)
Study Programme Committee (M-AS Agricultural Specialization)
Study Programme Committee (M-FT Chemistry and Food Technology)
Study Programme Committee (M-PP Plant Production)