Persons at MENDELU


This page displays all publicly accessible information about the desired person. Some information about the person's occupation and offices may be hidden.

Ing. Simona Miškolci, Ph.D.
Identification number: 1648
 
Assistant Professor - Department of Regional and Business Economics (FRDIS)

Contacts
     
     
     
Publications     
Bodies
     
Conferences     

The selected person was or has been a member of the following bodies at MENDELU.

State
Body
Since
Until
Role
Study Programme Committee (B-ITSE International Territorial Studies)01/21/2013
11/21/2017
member
Study Programme Committee (B-RDE Regional Development)
01/21/2013
11/21/2017
member
Study Programme Committee (C-ITS International Territorial Studies)01/21/2013
11/21/2017
member
Study Programme Committee (C-ITSE International Territorial Studies)01/21/201311/21/2017
member
Study Programme Committee (C-RD Regional Development)
01/21/2013
11/21/2017member
Study Programme Committee (C-RDE Regional Development)01/21/2013
11/21/2017
member
Study Programme Committee (B-RD Regional Development)02/12/201412/15/2016
member
Study Programme Committee (B-ITS International Territorial Studies)
01/21/2013
12/15/2016secretary
Academic Senate (Faculty of Regional Development and International Studies)
11/05/2008
12/01/2014
member
Study Programme Committee (B-ITSE International Territorial Studies)
01/21/2013
07/02/2013
secretary
Study Programme Committee (C-ITS International Territorial Studies)
01/21/2013
07/02/2013
secretary
Study Programme Committee (C-ITSE International Territorial Studies)01/21/201307/02/2013secretary
Study Programme Committee (C-ITS International Territorial Studies)
05/29/2012
01/21/2013
member
Study Programme Committee (C-ITSE International Territorial Studies)
05/29/2012
01/21/2013member
Study Programme Committee (B-ITS International Territorial Studies)
03/01/2010
01/21/2013
secretary
Study Programme Committee (B-ITSE International Territorial Studies)
03/01/2010
01/21/2013
secretary
Study Programme Committee (B-EPA Economic policy and administration)
02/01/2006
12/31/2008
member
Study Programme Committee (C-EPA Economic policy and administration)
02/01/2006
12/31/2008
member
Academic Senate04/01/200501/31/2008
member

Key
active membership
historical membership